Eaton
10000 Woodward Avenue
Woodridge, Illinois 60517
+1 773-869-1776
+1 (773) 869-1329
cpdipresaleshelp@eaton.com
United States
Contact Us

New Products

Eaton Portable Power - Part Number P002-001-13A

NEMA 5-15R to C14 Computer AC Power Cable - 13A, 125V, 16 AWG, 1 ft. (0.31 m), Black

Eaton Portable Power - Part Number CSCXB16USB

16-Device USB Charging Station Cabinet with Sync for iPad and Android Tablets, Wall-Mount and Cart Options, 230V, BS1363 to C13 Plug, Black

Eaton Portable Power - Part Number CSCXS16USB

16-Device USB Charging Station Cabinet with Sync for iPad and Android Tablets, Wall-Mount and Cart Options, 230V, Schuko CEE7 to C13 Plug, Black

Eaton Portable Power - Part Number CSDXB32USB

32-Device USB Charging Station Cabinet with Sync for Smartphones, Wall Mount and Desktop Options, 230V, BS1363 to C13 Plug, Black

Eaton Portable Power - Part Number CSDXS32USB

32-Device USB Charging Station Cabinet with Sync for Smartphones, Wall Mount and Desktop Options, 230V, Schuko CEE7 to C13 Plug, Black

Eaton Portable Power - Part Number BP72VRXLTAA

72V Extended Battery Module (EBM) for Select 2200VA and 3000VA SmartPro UPS Systems, 2U Rack/Tower, TAA

Eaton Portable Power - Part Number SMART1500RXLTAA

SmartPro 1440VA 1440W 120V Line-Interactive Sine Wave UPS - 8 Outlets, Extended Run, Network Card Option, LCD, USB, DB9, 2U Rack/Tower, TAA

Eaton Portable Power - Part Number SMART2200RXLTAA

SmartPro 1950VA 1950W 120V Line-Interactive Sine Wave UPS - 7 Outlets, Extended Run, Network Card Option, LCD, USB, DB9, 2U Rack/Tower, TAA

Eaton Portable Power - Part Number SMART3000RXLTAA

SmartPro 3000VA 3000W 120V Line-Interactive Sine Wave UPS - 7 Outlets, Extended Run, Network Card Option, LCD, USB, DB9, 2U Rack/Tower, TAA

Eaton Portable Power - Part Number BP48VRXLTAA

48V Extended Battery Module (EBM) for Select 1500VA SmartPro UPS Systems, 2U Rack/Tower, TAA

Eaton Portable Power - Part Number UPB-04K0-1CM

Portable Wireless Magnetic Charging Power Bank, USB-C Output, 18W, 4000mAh, Lithium-Ion, Black

Eaton Portable Power - Part Number EVMAGU23A-E

Universal-Input Managed PDU G4, 208V and 415/240V, 24 Outlets, Input Cable Sold Separately, 0U Vertical

Eaton Portable Power - Part Number EVMIGU23A-E

Universal-Input Metered PDU G4, 208V and 415/240V, 24 Outlets, Input Cable Sold Separately, 0U Vertical

Eaton Portable Power - Part Number U280MS-2N1-WH

20W Wireless Charging Stand for iPhone and AirPods - MagSafe Charging, 3 ft. Cable, White

Eaton Portable Power - Part Number U280M-005-10-BK

10W Magnetic Wireless Charging Pad - Adjustable Stand, 5 ft. Cable, Black

Eaton Portable Power - Part Number U280M-S01-10-BK

10W Magnetic Wireless Charging Pad - Adjustable Stand, 3 ft. Cable, Black

Eaton Portable Power - Part Number U280MS-005

15W Wireless Charging Pad for iPhone - MagSafe Charging, Adjustable Stand, 5 ft. Cable, White

Eaton Portable Power - Part Number EVMIGU23X-E

Universal-Input Metered PDU G4, 208V and 415/240V, 42 Outlets, Input Cable Sold Separately, End-Entry Input, 72-Inch 0U Vertical

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number P568-015-8K6

8K HDMI Cable (M/M) - 8K 60 Hz, Dynamic HDR, 4:4:4, HDCP 2.2, Black, 15 ft. (4.6 m)

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number P568-020-8K6

8K HDMI Cable (M/M) - 8K 60 Hz, Dynamic HDR, 4:4:4, HDCP 2.2, Black, 20 ft. (6.1 m)

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number P568-025-8K6

8K HDMI Cable (M/M) - 8K 60 Hz, Dynamic HDR, 4:4:4, HDCP 2.2, Black, 25 ft. (7.6 m)

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number P568-030-8K6

8K HDMI Cable (M/M) - 8K 60 Hz, Dynamic HDR, 4:4:4, HDCP 2.2, Black, 30 ft. (9.1 m)

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number U460-004-4C-G2C

4-Port USB-C Hub, USB 3.2 Gen 2 (10 Gbps), 4x USB-C Ports, 100W PD Charging, Thunderbolt 3 Compatible, Gray

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number A200-010-BNC

Rigid Industrial RF Coaxial Cable (M/M) - IP68, BNC Connectors, 10 ft. (3.1 m), Black

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number A200-010-IND

Rigid Industrial RF Coaxial Cable (M/M) - IP68, F-Type Connectors, 10 ft. (3.1 m), Black

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number B127-1A1-WHD3

HDMI over Wireless Extender Kit w IR, 4K 60hz, 164ft (50M), Wireless HDMI, switchable channel

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number B127-1A1-WHD4CH

HDMI over Wireless Extender Kit, USB Type-C Mini Transmitter and HDMI Mini Receiver, 4K 60Hz, 65ft (20M)- Wireless HDMI, switchable channel

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number B127-1A1-WHD4HH

HDMI over Wireless Extender Kit, HDMI Mini Transmitter and HDMI Mini Receiver, 4K 60Hz, 65ft (20M), Wireless HDMI, switchable channel

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number P568FM-10M-8K6

8K HDMI Fiber Active Optical Cable (AOC) - 8K UHD @ 60 Hz, HDR, Detachable Connector, M/M, Black, 10 m (33 ft.)

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number P568FM-20M-8K6

8K HDMI Fiber Active Optical Cable (AOC) - 8K UHD @ 60 Hz, HDR, Detachable Connector, M/M, Black, 20 m (66 ft.)

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number P568FM-30M-8K6

8K HDMI Fiber Active Optical Cable (AOC) - 8K UHD @ 60 Hz, HDR, Detachable Connector, M/M, Black, 30 m (98 ft.)

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number P568FM-40M-8K6

8K HDMI Fiber Active Optical Cable (AOC) - 8K UHD @ 60 Hz, HDR, Detachable Connector, M/M, Black, 40 m (131 ft.)

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number U521-1P0M-WH

USB4 40Gbps Cable (M/M) - USB-C, 8K 60 Hz, 240W PD Charging, White, 1 m (3.3 ft.)

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number U521-1P0M-WH20G

USB4 20Gbps Cable (M/M) - USB-C, 4K 60 Hz, 240W PD Charging, White, 2 m (6.6 ft.)

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number U521-1P2M-BK

USB4 40Gbps Cable (M/M) - USB-C, 8K 60 Hz, 240W PD Charging, Black, 1.2 m (4 ft.)

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number N600D-0144-6

Fiber Splice Dome Enclosure - 6 Splicing Trays, 144 Fiber Capacity, IP68 Rated

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number N600D-0288-6

Fiber Splice Dome Enclosure - 6 Splicing Trays, 288 Fiber Capacity, IP68 Rated

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number N600D-0576-6

Fiber Splice Dome Enclosure - 6 Splicing Trays, 576 Fiber Capacity, IP68 Rated

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number N600D-0648-54

Fiber Splice Dome Enclosure - 54 Splicing Trays, 648 Fiber Capacity, IP68 Rated

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number N600D-1152-6

Fiber Splice Dome Enclosure - 6 Splicing Trays, 1152 Fiber Capacity, IP68 Rated

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number N600H-0072-3

Fiber Splice Horizontal Enclosure - 3 Splicing Trays, 72 Fiber Capacity, IP68 Rated

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number N600H-0096-4

Fiber Splice Horizontal Enclosure - 4 Splicing Trays, 96 Fiber Capacity, IP68 Rated

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number N600H-0144-6

Fiber Splice Horizontal Enclosure - 6 Splicing Trays, 144 Fiber Capacity, IP68 Rated

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number N600H-0288-6

Fiber Splice Horizontal Enclosure - 6 Splicing Trays, 288 Fiber Capacity, IP68 Rated

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number N600P-144A-6

High-Density Panel Fiber Splice Enclosure - 6 Splicing Cassettes, 144 LC/APC SM 0.9 mm, 1.5 m Pigtail, 1U Rack

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number N600P-144U-6

High-Density Panel Fiber Splice Enclosure - 6 Splicing Cassettes, 144 LC/UPC SM 0.9 mm, 1.5 m Pigtail, 1U Rack

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number N600P-288A-12

High-Density Panel Fiber Splice Enclosure - 12 Splicing Cassettes, 288 LC/APC SM 0.9 mm, 1.5 m Pigtail, 2U Rack

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number N600P-288U-12

High-Density Panel Fiber Splice Enclosure - 12 Splicing Cassettes, 288 LC/UPC SM 0.9 mm, 1.5 m Pigtail, 2U Rack

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number N600P-576A-24

High-Density Panel Fiber Splice Enclosure - 24 Splicing Cassettes, 576 LC/APC SM 0.9 mm, 1.5 m Pigtail, 4U Rack

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number N600P-576U-24

High-Density Panel Fiber Splice Enclosure - 24 Splicing Cassettes, 576 LC/UPC SM 0.9 mm, 1.5 m Pigtail, 4U Rack

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number N820-01M-OM4TAA

10Gb/40Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), Aqua, 1M (3.3 ft.), TAA

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number N250-012-6A-OF

12-Port Cat6a Wall-Mount Patch Panel - PoE+ Compliant, 110, 568A/B, RJ45 Ethernet, Offset Ports, TAA

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number N820-02M-OM4TAA

10Gb/40Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), Aqua, 2M (6.6 ft.), TAA

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number N062-012-KJ-WOF

12-Port Wall-Mount Patch Panel for UTP Keystone Jacks, Offset Ports, TAA

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number N820-05M-OM4TAA

10Gb/40Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), Aqua, 5M (16.4 ft.), TAA

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number N820-10M-OM4TAA

10Gb/40Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), Aqua, 10M (32.8 ft.), TAA

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number N820-03M-OM4TAA

10Gb/40Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), Aqua, 3M (9.8 ft.), TAA

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number N238-001-BK-6A

Cat6 Keystone Jack - 4PPoE Compliant, 110/Krone, 568A/B, RJ45 Ethernet, Black, TAA

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number N238-001-BL-6A

Cat6 Keystone Jack - 4PPoE Compliant, 110/Krone, 568A/B, RJ45 Ethernet, Blue, TAA

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number N238-010-BK-6A

Cat6 Keystone Jacks, 10 Pack - 4PPoE Compliant, 110/Krone, 568A/B, RJ45 Ethernet, Black, TAA

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number N238-010-BL-6A

Cat6 Keystone Jacks, 10 Pack - 4PPoE Compliant, 110/Krone, 568A/B, RJ45 Ethernet, Blue, TAA

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number N238-010-WH-6A

Cat6 Keystone Jacks, 10 Pack - 4PPoE Compliant, 110/Krone, 568A/B, RJ45 Ethernet, White, TAA

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number N238-025-BK-6A

Cat6 Keystone Jacks, 25 Pack - 4PPoE Compliant, 110/Krone, 568A/B, RJ45 Ethernet, Black, TAA

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number N238-025-BL-6A

Cat6 Keystone Jacks, 25 Pack - 4PPoE Compliant, 110/Krone, 568A/B, RJ45 Ethernet, Blue, TAA

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number N238-025-WH-6A

Cat6 Keystone Jacks, 25 Pack - 4PPoE Compliant, 110/Krone, 568A/B, RJ45 Ethernet, White, TAA

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number N252-P48

48-Port Cat6 Patch Panel - 4PPoE Compliant, 110/Krone, 568A/B, RJ45 Ethernet, 2U Rack-Mount, Black, TAA

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number N252-P48-WH

48-Port Cat6 Patch Panel - 4PPoE Compliant, 110/Krone, 568A/B, RJ45 Ethernet, 2U Rack-Mount, White, TAA

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number N820-02M-TAA

10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.), TAA

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number N820-01M-TAA

10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 1 m (3.3 ft.), TAA

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number N820-10M-TAA

10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 10 m (32.8 ft.), TAA

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number N845B-01M-12MTA

100G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (12F MTP/MPO-PC F/F), OFNP, Magenta, 1 m (3.3 ft.), TAA

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number N845B-02M-12MTA

100G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (12F MTP/MPO-PC F/F), OFNP, Magenta, 2 m (6.6 ft.), TAA

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number N845B-03M-12MTA

100G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (12F MTP/MPO-PC F/F), OFNP, Magenta, 3 m (9.8 ft.), TAA

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number N845B-05M-12MTA

100G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (12F MTP/MPO-PC F/F), OFNP, Magenta, 5 m (16.4 ft.), TAA

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number N820-05M-TAA

10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 5 m (16.4 ft.), TAA

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number N820-06M-TAA

10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 6 m (19.7 ft.), TAA

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number N820-07M-TAA

10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 7 m (23 ft.), TAA

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number N820-03M-TAA

10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 3 m (9.8 ft.), TAA

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number N820-04M-TAA

10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 4 m (13.1 ft.), TAA

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number BHDBT3-TR

HDBaseT 3.0 Transmitter/Receiver, HDMI 4K 60 Hz (4:4:4), RS-232, IR Control, Up to 328 ft. (100 m), TAA

Eaton Copper Network Cables - Part Number BHDBT3-TRX2

HDBaseT 3.0 Transmitter and Receiver Kit, HDMI 4K 60 Hz (4:4:4), RS-232, IR Control, Up to 328 ft. (100 m), TAA

Eaton KVM Switches - Part Number B064-016-02-IPH

16-Port Cat5e KVM over IP Switch - Virtual Media, 2 Remote/1 Local User, HDMI Output, 1U Rack-Mount, TAA

Eaton KVM Switches - Part Number B064-016-04-IPH

16-Port Cat5e KVM over IP Switch - Virtual Media, 4 Users (Remote + 1 Local Port), HDMI Output, 1U Rack-Mount, TAA

Eaton KVM Switches - Part Number B064-032-01-IPH

32-Port Cat5e KVM over IP Switch - Virtual Media, 1 Remote/1 Local User, HDMI Output, 1U Rack-Mount, TAA

Eaton KVM Switches - Part Number B064-032-02-IPH

32-Port Cat5e KVM over IP Switch - Virtual Media, 2 Remote/1 Local User, HDMI Output, 1U Rack-Mount, TAA

Eaton KVM Switches - Part Number B064-032-04-IPH

32-Port Cat5e KVM over IP Switch - Virtual Media, 3 Remote/1 Local User, HDMI Output, 1U Rack-Mount, TAA

Eaton KVM Switches - Part Number B064C-16-1-IP

16-Port Cat5 KVM over IP Switch - 19 in. LCD, 1 Remote or 1 Local User, 1U Rack-Mount, TAA

Eaton KVM Switches - Part Number B064C-16-1X1-IP

16-Port Cat5 KVM over IP Switch - Virtual Media, 19 in. LCD, 1 Remote/1 Local User, 1U Rack-Mount, TAA

Eaton KVM Switches - Part Number B020-U16-19-IPF

NetDirector 16-Port 1U Rack-Mount Console IP KVM Switch with 19 in. LCD, French Keyboard

Eaton KVM Switches - Part Number B020-U16-19-IPG

NetDirector 16-Port 1U Rack-Mount Console IP KVM Switch with 19 in. LCD, German Keyboard

Eaton KVM Switches - Part Number B020-U16-19-KF

NetDirector 16-Port 1U Rack-Mount Console KVM Switch with 19 in. LCD, French Keyboard

Eaton KVM Switches - Part Number B020-U16-19-KG

NetDirector 16-Port 1U Rack-Mount Console KVM Switch with 19 in. LCD, German Keyboard

Eaton Server Racks & Cabinets - Part Number SRP-R-C12

SmartRack Pre-Configured, Self-Cooling Modular Data Center - 44U Rack, 12 kW AC Unit

Eaton Server Racks & Cabinets - Part Number SRP-R-C25

SmartRack Pre-Configured, Self-Cooling Modular Data Center - 44U Rack, 25 kW AC Unit

Eaton Micro Data Centers - Part Number SRP-2R-2C12

SmartRack Pre-Configured, Self-Cooling Modular Data Center - 2x 44U Racks, 2x 12 kW AC Units

Eaton Micro Data Centers - Part Number SRP-2R-2C12-M

SmartRack Pre-Configured, Self-Cooling Modular Data Center - 2x 44U Racks, 2x 12 kW AC Units, Service Enclosure

Eaton Micro Data Centers - Part Number SRP-2R-3C12-M

SmartRack Pre-Configured, Self-Cooling Modular Data Center - 2x 44U Racks, 3x 12 kW AC Units, Service Enclosure

Eaton Micro Data Centers - Part Number SRP-2R-C12

SmartRack Pre-Configured, Self-Cooling Modular Data Center - 2x 44U Racks, 12 kW AC Unit

Eaton Micro Data Centers - Part Number SRP-2R-C25

SmartRack Pre-Configured, Self-Cooling Modular Data Center - 2x 44U Racks, 25 kW AC Unit

Eaton Micro Data Centers - Part Number SRP-2R-C25-M

SmartRack Pre-Configured, Self-Cooling Modular Data Center - 2x 44U Racks, 25 kW AC Unit, Service Enclosure

Eaton Micro Data Centers - Part Number SRP-3R-2C12

SmartRack Pre-Configured, Self-Cooling Modular Data Center - 3x 44U Racks, 2x 12 kW AC Units

Eaton Micro Data Centers - Part Number SRP-3R-2C25-M

SmartRack Pre-Configured, Self-Cooling Modular Data Center - 3x 44U Racks, 2x 25 kW AC Units, Service Enclosure

Eaton Micro Data Centers - Part Number SRP-3R-3C12-M

SmartRack Pre-Configured, Self-Cooling Modular Data Center - 3x 44U Racks, 3x 12 kW AC Units, Service Enclosure

Eaton Micro Data Centers - Part Number SRP-4R-2C25

SmartRack Pre-Configured, Self-Cooling Modular Data Center - 4x 44U Racks, 2x 25 kW AC Units

Eaton Micro Data Centers - Part Number SRP-4R-3C12-M

SmartRack Pre-Configured, Self-Cooling Modular Data Center - 4x 44U Racks, 3x 12 kW AC Units, Service Enclosure

Eaton Micro Data Centers - Part Number SRP-R-C12

SmartRack Pre-Configured, Self-Cooling Modular Data Center - 44U Rack, 12 kW AC Unit

Eaton Micro Data Centers - Part Number SRP-R-C25

SmartRack Pre-Configured, Self-Cooling Modular Data Center - 44U Rack, 25 kW AC Unit

Need help with your purchase?
We're always available to help with questions, including product selection, sizing, installation and product customization. Call us at +1 773-869-1776 or email cpdipresaleshelp@eaton.com.